ranking list

hmotnostpříjmení a jménooddílRP Hradec KrálovéRP PardubiceRP SemilyKP jedn.OstravaJablonecNový BydžovBrnoCelkem
do 30 kg000000000
Mcgrath VladislavSokol HK0900060015
Stárek JakubJC HK7500000012
Turičík TadeášTrutnov10000000010
Šolc DavidSokol HK060000006
Nakládal JiříJC HK500000005
do 34 kg000000000
Hynais VojtěchSokol HK8800060022
Široký OndřejJC HK10000080018
Ptáček FrantišekSKPJ Jičín060000006
Lánský ŠtěpánSKPJ Jičín400000004
000000000
do 38 kg000000000
Šaroch MatějAkad. Šampion4300600013
Szatmári MilanSokol HK4600200012
Široký OndřejJC HK01000000010
Verner OndřejSokol HK800000008
Horák KamilChlumec300000003
000000000
000000000
000000000
000000000
000000000
000000000
do 42 kg000000000
Pohořalý JiříChlumec8000880024
Gabčan JakubSKPJ NB7700040018
Havlík DominikDDM HK11000000011
Mojžíš JiříSKPJ Jičín430000007
Rozsíval VladimírJC HK070000007
Kulda RichardTrutnov420000006
Ježek VojtěchSKPJ Jičín060000006
Hašek MartinBroumov200000002
Filip OndřejTrutnov200000002
000000000
000000000
000000000
000000000
do 46 kg000000000
Bureš RichardTrutnov10600620024
Havlík DominikDDM HK01000000010
Rozsíval VladimírJC HK700002009
Řezníček JáchymJC HK070000007
Morávek PetrSKPJ NB300000003
000000000
000000000
000000000
000000000
000000000
000000000
000000000
000000000
do 50 kg000000000
000000000
000000000
000000000
000000000
000000000
000000000
000000000
000000000
do 55 kg000000000
Vilgoš DominikChlumec11000620019
Kosek MatoušDDM HK600000006
Meduna OndřejTrutnov400000004
000000000
000000000
000000000
000000000
000000000
000000000
do 60 kg000000000
000000000
000000000
000000000
000000000
000000000
000000000
do 66 kg000000000
Vagenknecht Frant.Akad. Šampion9900200020
Rez MartinChlumec6000600012
000000000
000000000
000000000
000000000
000000000
000000000
000000000
nad 66 kg000000000
Kraus TeodorDDM HK9900000018
000000000
000000000
000000000
000000000
000000000